TR070803 C KOYO Tapered Roller Bearing
KOYO

TR070803 C KOYO Tapered Roller Bearing

Item added to bag. Click here to view bag.

Please select a valid quantity from below to proceed.

£18.13 20.95 $23.02 ex VAT

Description

TR 070803 C
KOYO Manufacture
Differential Bearing Compatible With Toyota 90366-35044

Alternative Part Numbers :
070803
35KC802

Compatible Applications:-
TOYOTA 4Runner (rear differential) 1983-2004,
TOYOTA Century (rear differential) 1982-1997,
TOYOTA Dyna (rear differential) 1984-1987,
TOYOTA Dyna (rear differential) 1995-2001,
TOYOTA Hiace (rear differential) 1989-2006,
TOYOTA Hilux (front differential) 1978-2005,
TOYOTA Hilux (rear differential) 1978-2005,
TOYOTA Land Cruiser (J70) (front differential) 1984-2001,
TOYOTA Land Cruiser (J70) (rear differential) 1984-2001

Dimensions

Dimension Bore: 35

Dimension OD: 80

Dimension Width: 29.25

Weight: 720g